Stat Test

Passing

Team
Name
Cp/Att
Yds
TD
Int
Lg
89ers#1 J. Nørgaard00000
89ers#2 C. Bloch00000
89ers#3 T. Borregaard00000
89ers#4 J. Hansen00000
89ers#5 L. Grønborg Christensen00000
89ers#7 T. Ringgaard Petersen00000
89ers#8 A. Kronborg94811570
89ers#9 M. Krogh Jensen00000
89ers#10 N. Pedersen00000
89ers#11 T. Zinck Thellufsen00000
89ers#12 R. Maarbjerg Andersen00000
89ers#13 P. Thomsen00000
89ers#15 A. Philip Brandi00000
89ers#16 C. Kjeldsen00000
89ers#17 D. Clausen00000
89ers#18 J. Christensen00000
89ers#21 M. Christiansen00000
89ers#22 K. Jørgensen00000
89ers#23 A. Brandsen00000
89ers#24 S. Nielsen00000
89ers#25 J. Hansen00000
89ers#26 M. Andersen00000
89ers#27 K. Poulsen00000
89ers#31 J. Trochmann00000
89ers#32 a. Rungholm00000
89ers#36 D. Moradi00000
89ers#41 F. Skoruppa00000
89ers#44 W. Kidmose Henriksen00000
89ers#45 C. Højberg Bundgaard00000
89ers#50 E. Durakovic00000
89ers#52 N. Christensen00000
89ers#53 F. Kollerup Jensen00000
89ers#55 M. Lyngsø00000
89ers#56 T. Rosing00000
89ers#57 A. Hakonson00000
89ers#59 L. Klarborg00000
89ers#61 A. David Bronstein00000
89ers#64 M. Mogensen00000
89ers#67 F. Hiemstra Christoffersen00000
89ers#75 T. Schultz00000
89ers#77 S. Marshall00000
89ers#87 K. Kaufmann00000
89ers#88 J. Kaae Jensen00000
89ers#89 J. Callesen00000
89ers#1 J. Nørgaard00000
89ers#2 C. Bloch00000
89ers#3 T. Borregaard00000
89ers#4 J. Hansen00000
89ers#5 L. Grønborg Christensen00000
89ers#7 T. Ringgaard Petersen00000
89ers#8 A. Kronborg94811570
89ers#9 M. Krogh Jensen00000
89ers#10 N. Pedersen00000
89ers#11 T. Zinck Thellufsen00000
89ers#12 R. Maarbjerg Andersen00000
89ers#13 P. Thomsen00000
89ers#15 A. Philip Brandi00000
89ers#16 C. Kjeldsen00000
89ers#17 D. Clausen00000
89ers#18 J. Christensen00000
89ers#21 M. Christiansen00000
89ers#22 K. Jørgensen00000
89ers#23 A. Brandsen00000
89ers#24 S. Nielsen00000
89ers#25 J. Hansen00000
89ers#26 M. Andersen00000
89ers#27 K. Poulsen00000
89ers#31 J. Trochmann00000
89ers#32 a. Rungholm00000
89ers#36 D. Moradi00000
89ers#41 F. Skoruppa00000
89ers#44 W. Kidmose Henriksen00000
89ers#45 C. Højberg Bundgaard00000
89ers#50 E. Durakovic00000
89ers#52 N. Christensen00000
89ers#53 F. Kollerup Jensen00000
89ers#55 M. Lyngsø00000
89ers#56 T. Rosing00000
89ers#57 A. Hakonson00000
89ers#59 L. Klarborg00000
89ers#61 A. David Bronstein00000
89ers#64 M. Mogensen00000
89ers#67 F. Hiemstra Christoffersen00000
89ers#75 T. Schultz00000
89ers#77 S. Marshall00000
89ers#87 K. Kaufmann00000
89ers#88 J. Kaae Jensen00000
89ers#89 J. Callesen00000

 

Rushing

TEAM
NAME
CARRIES
YDS
YDS/CARRY
LNG
TD
FUM
89ersM. Krogh Jensen804415.5150505-
89ersJ. Hansen573035.32727232
89ersS. Joram25662.6499-1
89ersT. Zinck Thellufsen28551.962121-1
89ersA. Brandsen11433.9191411
89ersA. Philip Brandi571.466--
89ersM. Møller5-9-1.844--
89ersN. Kristensen3-10-3.33----
89ersA. Bjerre12-60-5-2--
DemonsL. Larsen28993.54992-
DemonsA. Krarup Haubroe6274.53030--
DemonsM. Hyrsting Larsen471.7544--
DemonsM. Edvardsen7711010--
SGDR. Burton1299697.51494912-
SGDE. Neumann211818.6242421-
SGDF. Knudsen241194.961515--
SGDM. Forsboel23341.4816163-
SGDK. Stender9212.3388--
SGDN. Jørgensen100---1
TigersL. Lykke1361,1818.684177112
TigersE. Bank Arvesen472314.91502631
TigersT. Kleinnibbelink Rysgaard1418713.3626503-
TigersJ. S Karkov35912.612401-
TigersL. Hartoft18633.540122-
TigersJ. Mathews12222--
TigersH. Marschall610.17-2--
TigersT. Andersen1-9-987---
TomahawksR. Carøe1158127.06348792
TomahawksK. Sørensen27782.891834--
TomahawksH. Miller15593.9371821
TomahawksS. Bjerregaard451.2547--
TomahawksM. Christiansen14414--
TomahawksM. Tømming4-1-0.2521--
TomahawksC. Green9-2-0.22802--
TomahawksR. Rolsted14-7-0.58515--
TowersD. Winn6886412.71308013-
TowersJ. Konate734796.5624854-
TowersP. Hargett652704.15433022
TowersA. Witmeur261736.6516373-
TowersC. Halfhide7618.716431-
TowersJ. Linden13332.54-16--
TowersR. Christiansen320.6761-
TowersK. Skyum13-40-3.086--
RazorbacksG. Lewis995455.514361
RazorbacksM. Kragh663966472-
RazorbacksP. Linnemann9748.223821
RazorbacksJ. Bang Andersen10575.734--
RazorbacksN. Molter8202.517-1
RazorbacksK. Sørensen1111--
RazorbacksK. Holst210.52--
RazorbacksD. Karkov1-0--1
Razorbackss. mumphrey15-3-0.220--