Stat Test

Passing

TEAM
NAME
CMP
ATT
CMP %
YDS
YDS/ATT
LNG
TD
INT
SACKED
RAT
89ersA. Bjerre5111643.97 %7606.558877360
89ersT. Zinck Thellufsen3110230.39 %3093.033224530
89ersM. Møller91560.00 %1409.33612-2130
89ersM. Krogh Jensen11100.00 %111---79
DemonsA. Krarup Haubroe112937.93 %1384.7640-4213
DemonsM. Edvardsen61442.86 %1037.3640--168
Gold DiggersM. Forsboel9715462.99 %1,2718.25751638115
Gold DiggersK. Stender153246.88 %1946.064321274
TigersJ. S Karkov9920548.29 %1,3646.65801510874
TigersT. Andersen244751.06 %3256.914451-100
TigersM. Lilhauge4757.14 %7210.29191--132
TomahawksK. Sørensen6416339.26 %8345.1261910448
TomahawksR. Rolsted337941.77 %4095.183354158
TomahawksR. Carøe52222.73 %512.32151-154
TowersP. Hargett8114854.73 %1,1647.866521-4120
TowersK. Skyum9114363.64 %1,0417.28461347104
RazorbacksP. Linnemann4610842.59 %6696.196464166
Razorbackss. mumphrey4510244.12 %3893.814344651
RazorbacksP. Gräning11100.00 %333---79

 

Rushing

TEAM
NAME
CARRIES
YDS
YDS/CARRY
LNG
TD
FUM
89ersM. Krogh Jensen804415.5150505-
89ersJ. Hansen573035.32727232
89ersS. Joram25662.6499-1
89ersT. Zinck Thellufsen28551.962121-1
89ersA. Brandsen11433.9191411
89ersA. Philip Brandi571.466--
89ersM. Møller5-9-1.844--
89ersN. Kristensen3-10-3.33----
89ersA. Bjerre12-60-5-2--
DemonsL. Larsen28993.54992-
DemonsA. Krarup Haubroe6274.53030--
DemonsM. Hyrsting Larsen471.7544--
DemonsM. Edvardsen7711010--
SGDR. Burton1299697.51494912-
SGDE. Neumann211818.6242421-
SGDF. Knudsen241194.961515--
SGDM. Forsboel23341.4816163-
SGDK. Stender9212.3388--
SGDN. Jørgensen100---1
TigersL. Lykke1361,1818.684177112
TigersE. Bank Arvesen472314.91502631
TigersT. Kleinnibbelink Rysgaard1418713.3626503-
TigersJ. S Karkov35912.612401-
TigersL. Hartoft18633.540122-
TigersJ. Mathews12222--
TigersH. Marschall610.17-2--
TigersT. Andersen1-9-987---
TomahawksR. Carøe1158127.06348792
TomahawksK. Sørensen27782.891834--
TomahawksH. Miller15593.9371821
TomahawksS. Bjerregaard451.2547--
TomahawksM. Christiansen14414--
TomahawksM. Tømming4-1-0.2521--
TomahawksC. Green9-2-0.22802--
TomahawksR. Rolsted14-7-0.58515--
TowersD. Winn6886412.71308013-
TowersJ. Konate734796.5624854-
TowersP. Hargett652704.15433022
TowersA. Witmeur261736.6516373-
TowersC. Halfhide7618.716431-
TowersJ. Linden13332.54-16--
TowersR. Christiansen320.6761-
TowersK. Skyum13-40-3.086--
RazorbacksG. Lewis995455.514361
RazorbacksM. Kragh663966472-
RazorbacksP. Linnemann9748.223821
RazorbacksJ. Bang Andersen10575.734--
RazorbacksN. Molter8202.517-1
RazorbacksK. Sørensen1111--
RazorbacksK. Holst210.52--
RazorbacksD. Karkov1-0--1
Razorbackss. mumphrey15-3-0.220--